Bild vom Büttenabend

Hier Text

Ganderkeseer Ex-Kinderprinzenpaare seit 1953

2018 Merle Thiemann - Paul Frey (Bis 11.11. noch im Amt)
2017 Josefine Intemann - Tade Lindemann
2016 Lara Meyer - Malte Tönjes
2015 Maja Saalfeld - Nils Pleus
2014 Isabella Tautz - Janne Deik Brinkmann
2013 Marie Schreiber - Daniel Tönjes
2012 Gesa Bücking – Karim Chouchane
2011 Mariele Tober - Joscha Goette
2010 Jule Petershagen - Tom Adler
2009 Cora Kwasny - Pascal Paukstat
2008 Kira Torunski - Phillip Thoma
2007 Viktoria Lübbe - Christoph Stolle
2006 Sarah Ehmke - Maximilian Lux
2005 Anna Jonker - Rouven Neumann
2004 Ronja Heitmann - Jean-Michel Dietrich
2003 Janna Horstmann - Jan-Hendrick Warrelmann
2002 Julia Einemann - Joey Ackermann
2001 Jarmila Freese - Nils Kruese
2000 Annika Poetsch - Tobias Schmalriede
1999 Neele Bochmann - Dennis Kublank
1998 Thurid Jüchter - Patrick Melle
1997 Kathrin Tönjes - Christoph Rigbers
1996 Christina Tönjes - Konstantin Kolloge
1995 Bianca Bachmann - Sebastian Meyer
1994 Anika Lemke - Timo Schwarting
1993 Neele Schaper-von Seggern - Sven Schmalriede
1992 Ana-Lena Neugebauer - Nils Maskow
1991 Ana-Lena Neugebauer - Nils Maskow
1990 Hiska Bergander - Tobias Mail
1989 Gesa Witte - Christian Busch
1988 Kristina Heinze (Wenzel) - Thorsten Hagstedt
1987 Ilona Jobski - Jens Klattenhoff
1986 Yvonne Stubbemann (Strackerjan) - Holger Lüdeke
1985 Doris Neitzel (Ahlers) - Oliver Link
1984 Doris Behrmann - Carsten Keltsch
1983 Katja Engelmann - Olaf Stolle
1982 Inga Stolle - Jörg Kreye
1981 Maren Thiemann (Willemsen) - Carsten Buchhop
1980 Nathalie Pirr (Bloch) - Jens Köhler
1979 Imke Schobert (Molde) - Jörg Michael
1978 Gaby Nehlsen-Kreye (Becker) - Hergen Stolle
1977 Dagmar Lüdeke (Reiserer) - Thorsten Cramer
1976 Heidi Schalow - Gerd Westermann
1975 Ursel von Seggern (Bruno) - Dieter Hassel
1974 Petra Wieting (Hashahn) - Berndhard Thiemann
1973 Berit Duscha (Engelbart) - Harald Logemann
1972 Elke Froese (Lieberum) - Ralf Hüttemeyer
1971 Elke Komotzki - Gerd Linnemann
1970 Renate Oetken (Rakow) - Rainer Windhusen
1969 Rita Egbers (Pohanke) - Klaus Meyer
1968 Waltraud Linnemann - Waldemar Grundmann
1967 Monika Grey (Böhm) - Udo Engelbart
1966 Monika Niehoff (Margard) - Hans-Peter von Seggern
1965 Elke Tatje (Dehning) - Werner Hagstedt
1964 kein Kinderprinzenpaar
1963 Ahlke Lehmkuhl (Tönjes) - Holger Schoberth
1962 ausgefallen wegen Sturm und Hochwasser
1961 Anke Logemann (Gabriel) - Herbert Hagstedt
1960 Heide Hoolt (Maskow) - Rainer Behrens
1959 Giesela Fleischer (von Seggern) - Hartmut Scheele
1958 Helke Witte (Oltmanns) - Günther Fleischer
1957 Hilde Bochmann (Kirchhoff) - Herbert Maskow
1956 Resi Lede - Wolf-Dieter Mierke
1955 Ursel Harlos (Kreye) - Rainer Großkopf
1954 Anke Onken (Fausch) - Hermann Klattenhoff
1953 Helga Schütte (Kühn) - Helmut Schlüter

 

Ansprechpartner

Betreuung Kinderprinzenpaar
Kontaktdaten folgen.